The Culbert Family Genealogy Project:
 Connecting a Migratory People

Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland



 



Tree: Culbert
OpenStreetMap

City/Town : Latitude: 53.3498053, Longitude: -6.260309699999993


Birth

Matches 1 to 50 of 178

1 2 3 4 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 BARRY, A.   I26339
2 BARRY, G.   I26340
3 BARRY, T.   I26341
4 BEHAN, K.   I26083
5 BEHAN, K.   I26082
6 BURROWES, D.   I26104
7 BURROWES, K.   I26105
8 COLBERT, D.   I26818
9 COOTE, S.   I26565
10 COX, A.   I26426
11 COX, C.   I26427
12 COX, P.   I26428
13 CULBER, John  Bef. 4 Apr 1832Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I22349
14 CULBERT, ?  Abt 1891Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I20320
15 CULBERT, ?  Abt 1893Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I8337
16 CULBERT, ?  1932Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I26336
17 CULBERT, ?.   I26097
18 CULBERT, A.   I25842
19 CULBERT, A.   I25843
20 CULBERT, A.   I25881
21 CULBERT, A.   I26954
22 CULBERT, A.   I26958
23 CULBERT, A.   I25952
24 CULBERT, A.   I25963
25 CULBERT, A.   I25844
26 CULBERT, A.   I25991
27 CULBERT, A.O.   I25989
28 CULBERT, A.   I25846
29 CULBERT, Bridget  13 Jan 1926Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I25819
30 CULBERT, C.   I25868
31 CULBERT, C.T.   I25822
32 CULBERT, C.   I26080
33 CULBERT, C.   I25823
34 CULBERT, C.   I26098
35 CULBERT, C.   I25896
36 CULBERT, C.   I25894
37 CULBERT, C.   I23161
38 CULBERT, D.   I26107
39 CULBERT, D.   I28625
40 CULBERT, D.   I26131
41 CULBERT, Eleanor  Bef. 4 Oct 1789Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I18854
42 CULBERT, E.   I25897
43 CULBERT, E.   I25992
44 CULBERT, Frederick  7 Sep 1920Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I25825
45 CULBERT, F.   I25964
46 CULBERT, G.   I25957
47 CULBERT, G.   I18009
48 CULBERT, G.   I25849
49 CULBERT, Henry  Abt 1875Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I22910
50 CULBERT, J.M.   I25869

1 2 3 4 Next»



Died

Matches 1 to 19 of 19

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 ?, Anne  2013Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I30709
2 ?, Elizabeth  1978Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I21972
3 ?, Elizabeth  2001Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I5410
4 ?, Kathleen  1986Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I27215
5 ?, Margaret  1972Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I29539
6 ?, Margaret  1998Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I30976
7 ?, Phyllis  1975Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I31048
8 BRAY, Florence Elizabeth  3 Jan 1964Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I31425
9 CULBERT, Cornelius  8 May 1916Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I4955
10 CULBERT, Frederick  1984Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I25825
11 CULBERT, Joseph  2009Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I26066
12 CULBERT, Loughlin  1989Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I25830
13 CULBERT, Mary Ann  29 Dec 1904Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I16616
14 CULBERT, Michelle  1976Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I26524
15 CULBERT, Richard  1973Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I23928
16 CULBERT, Thomas Joseph  1968Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I25855
17 CULBERT, William  2005Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I27558
18 ELLIOTT, Richard Montgomery  2 Jun 1964Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I31426
19 HULBERTSON, William  Abt Sep 1777Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I15371

Also Known As

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Also Known As    Person ID 
1 KEAVEY, ?  1908Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I26614

Business

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Business    Person ID 
1 CULBERT, H.   I25670

Occupation

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Occupation    Person ID 
1 KENNEDY, D.C.   I10245

Residence

Matches 1 to 14 of 14

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Residence    Person ID 
1 ?, Anne  1832Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I31440
2 ?, Elizabeth  1783Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I18777
3 ?, Sarah  1761Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I19317
4 CLARKE, Jane  1785-1789Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I10820
5 COLBERT, D.   I26818
6 COYLE, Bridget  1789Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I31545
7 COYNE, Bridget  1782Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I10211
8 CULBER, Dennis  1832Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I31439
9 CULBERT, John  1761Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I6186
10 CULBERT, John  1782Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I2774
11 CULBERT, John  1789Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I31544
12 CULBERT, L.   I25705
13 CULBERT, Patrick  1783Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I11348
14 CULBERT, William  1785-1789Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland I22799

Married

Matches 1 to 47 of 47

   Family    Married    Family ID 
1 ALPERIN / CULBERT   F7653
2 ALPERIN / CULBERT   F9792
3 BARRY / CULBERT   F7861
4 BEHAN / CULBERT   F7814
5 BURROWS / CULBERT   F7820
6 COX / CULBERT   F7880
7 CULBERT / ALLEN   F7785
8 CULBERT / BEVERIDGE   F7905
9 CULBERT / BYRNE   F7862
10 CULBERT / BYRNE   F7821
11 CULBERT / CANTWELL   F7770
12 CULBERT / CONROY   F9740
13 CULBERT / CORCORAN   F4631
14 CULBERT / CUMMINS   F7768
15 CULBERT / FARRELL   F7775
16 CULBERT / FLOOD   F7773
17 CULBERT / GALLAGHER   F7764
18 CULBERT / HYLAND   F7774
19 CULBERT / KELLY   F7772
20 CULBERT / KIRWAN   F1247
21 CULBERT / MCCARTHY   F9778
22 CULBERT / MCCORMACK   F7819
23 CULBERT / MURPHY   F7896
24 CULBERT / NUGENT   F7813
25 CULBERT / PRENDERGAST   F9833
26 CULBERT / SHERIDAN   F5588
27 CULBERT / YOUNG   F7767
28 DALY / CULBERT  3 Jul 1932Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland F7857
29 DARCY / CULBERT   F7891
30 GANNON / CULBERT   F9747
31 GARLAND / CULBERT   F7895
32 GERAGHTY / CULBERT   F7797
33 HAWKINS / CULBERT   F7737
34 KEEGAN / CULBERT   F7771
35 LEDDY / CULBERT   F7879
36 LONG / CULBERT   F9842
37 MAGUIRE / CULBERT   F7776
38 MCGRANE / CULBERT   F7766
39 MURPHY / CULBERT   F1956
40 NOLAN / CULBERT   F7794
41 PIMLOTT / CULBERT   F7765
42 POWER / CULBERT   F7781
43 REDDY / CULBERT  1756Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland F3271
44 REILLY / CULBERT   F7947
45 ROONEY / CULBERT   F7811
46 RYAN / CULBERT   F9788
47 TUOHY / CULBERT   F1418